Staff Directory

 School Administration

NameJob TitleWebsite
Heather DeeringVice PrincipalWebsite
Jennifer LunnyVice PrincipalWebsite
Lori MarshallPrincipalWebsite

 Staff Directory

NameJob TitleWebsite
ksslibrary  
Jaret AbelTeacherWebsite
Teresa ArboledaStudent Teacher 
Ryne BartonCounsellorWebsite
Jackie BaskCustodian 
David BaughTeacherWebsite
Barry BevilacquaTeacherWebsite
Kim BlueOperations and Maintenance SecretaryWebsite
Ashley BowaterClerical Spare 
Alex BowerStudent Teacher 
Crystal BurgessTeacherWebsite
Lynda BurtonDistrict Child Youth Care WorkerWebsite
Pamela CaldwellEA HCSWWebsite
Darlene CappusEducational AssistantWebsite
Mallory ChesterTeacherWebsite
Kerri ChristieTeacherWebsite
Angela CoburnTeacher 
Gabi CourtorielleStudent Teacher 
Dan CravenTeacherWebsite
Kristal CurrieLibrary ClerkWebsite
Angela DavidsonTeacherWebsite
Amy DavisEA HCSW 
Heather DeeringVice PrincipalWebsite
Gordon DoddTeacherWebsite
Mark DonkersTeacherWebsite
Emma DottoStudent Teacher 
Katie DoyleTeacher 
Robyn DunbarStudent Teacher 
Brett DupuisStudent Teacher 
Kyle DykstraTeacherWebsite
Shannon ElstonEducational Assistant 
Gale FeganEducational AssistantWebsite
Jason FentonTeacherWebsite
Haley FinchTeacher 
Jim FleischmannTeacherWebsite
Tanya GardnerTeacherWebsite
Vaibhav GargStudent Teacher 
Rob GibbsTeacherWebsite
Donna GibsonCareer Centre Assistant 
Maria GonzalezTeacherWebsite
Ramona GregoryStudent Teacher 
Christina HardinTeacherWebsite
Emma HendricksStudent Teacher 
Crystal-Anne HowellTeacherWebsite
Mike InsleyCustodianWebsite
Dayna JohnsonTeacherWebsite
Dianne KarrasEA HCSW 
Amy KazeilTeacher 
Becca KletkeStudent Teacher 
Nina KnockeSecretaryWebsite
America Leal GallardoStudent Teacher 
Benjamin LeggettTeacherWebsite
Jennifer LunnyVice PrincipalWebsite
Andrew MarshallStudent TeacherWebsite
Lori MarshallPrincipalWebsite
Jessica MartensTeacher LibrarianWebsite
Carolin MatticeTeacherWebsite
Robert McDonaldTeacher 
Jolin MeierTeacherWebsite
Heather MorrisLibrary Clerk 
Dennis MousseauTeacherWebsite
Djimith NdiayeTeacherWebsite
Traci NesbittTeacherWebsite
Trevor NeufeldTeacher 
Molly NicholasStudent Teacher 
Brian NikulaTeacher 
Brett ParrishStudent Teacher 
Jack ParsonsTeacher 
Dallas PhillipsIndigenous WorkerWebsite
Lil RasaTeacherWebsite
Kayla ReedStudent Teacher 
Devon ReidTeacherWebsite
Greg RogersTeacherWebsite
Jim RogersCustodian 
John RuffellTeacherWebsite
Amanda SapiehaStudent Teacher 
Ann SchoenkeCustodian 
Gavin ScorerTeacher 
Shelly SeifridtTeacher 
Mike SharrattTeacher 
Mason SmithStudent Teacher 
Joe SnyderTeacherWebsite
Sandeep SohiStudent Teacher 
Amanda StephensTeacherWebsite
Nathan StoddartTeacherWebsite
Shelley TerpstraTeacherWebsite
Meghann ThommasenStudent Teacher 
Crystal TorgersonStudent Teacher 
Tannis Trevor-SmithCounsellorWebsite
Jonathan WardStudent Teacher 
Tammy WasneySchool Office AssistantWebsite
Taylor WilsonTeacherWebsite
Kim WoidenTeacherWebsite
Kati WorthenTeacherWebsite