Staff Directory

 School Administration

NamePositionWebsite
Ben BraunVice PrincipalWebsite
Trish CathrinePrincipalWebsite
Corleen McKinnon-SandersonVice PrincipalWebsite

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

 Staff Directory

NamePositionWebsite
BSSLibrary Website
Miranda AgostiniDrug Alcohol Drug Worker & Child Youth Care Worker 
Michila AndersenTeacherWebsite
Byron AyersTeacherWebsite
Trisha BahlerEA Home And Community Support 
Sheila BaierTeacher On Call 
Clayton BambroughTeacher 
Don BarberTeacherWebsite
Cheryl BelerIndigenous Worker 
Amanda BennettTeacher 
Morganne BillingsleyLibrary Clerk 
Monica BradburyTeacherWebsite
Ben BraunVice PrincipalWebsite
Lee Ann BrittainCustodian 
Daryl BritzTeacherWebsite
Heather BuckinghamTeacherWebsite
Doug CampbellTeacherWebsite
Trish CathrinePrincipalWebsite
Enrique CayabanCustodian 
Shaylah ClasonTeacherWebsite
Shannon ConfortinCounsellorWebsite
Jeremy ConnTeacherWebsite
Susan DabbsEducational Assistant 
Pauline DanoitTeacherWebsite
Jennifer DignardEA Spare 
Kelly D'OnofrioTemporary District Education Assistant 
Avery DorsaySpare Child and Youth Care Worker  
Steve DorsayTeacherWebsite
Samantha EmesTeacher 
Lucy FerreiraTeacherWebsite
Ann FyfeTeacherWebsite
Leni GarvillesEducation Assistant 
Donna GibsonCareer Centre Assistant 
Jill GreshamEducational Assistant 
Sheila GroomeEducational Assistant 
Lisa GyorgyEducational Assistant 
Ian HauenLearning Support Teacher 
Suzanne HaynesEducational Assistant 
Norberta HeinrichsCounsellorWebsite
Mark HibbertCustodian 
Mindy HolmanTeacher LibrarianWebsite
Grady HuntTeachers 
Mahani IsaCustodian 
Catherine JonesDistrict Education Assistant 
Brent KellasTeacherWebsite
Deirdre KennedyTeacherWebsite
Michael KennyTeacherWebsite
Susan KlaassenTeacherWebsite
Jacqueline KlassenTeacher 
Jacqueline La FleurTeacherWebsite
Ashley LamoureuxTeacher 
Konrad LangenmaiercounsellorWebsite
Candice LauerTeacherWebsite
Allison LavoieTeacherWebsite
Pamela LeeEducational Assistant 
Kathryn LindahlTeacherWebsite
Patrick LittonTeacherWebsite
Paul LukianchukTeacherWebsite
Cari-Lyn MacKayCustodian 
Carole Ann MacRaeEducational Assistant 
Shanon McConnellTemporary District Education Assistant 
Corleen McKinnon-SandersonVice PrincipalWebsite
Bill McLatchieTeacherWebsite
Mary McnabbTeacherWebsite
Bryn MertzTeacherWebsite
Mary Ann MorrisonTeacherWebsite
Nikki MortonEducational AssistantWebsite
Greg MuirheadCareerEd TeacherWebsite
Graeme NailorTeacherWebsite
Shannon NewfieldEducational AssistantWebsite
Sarah OrrSecretaryWebsite
Soliver PabloCustodian 
Carrie PhilipCounsellorWebsite
Daniel PintalTeacherWebsite
Francois ProvencherTeacherWebsite
Garrett QuinnTeacherWebsite
Kristin RedpathTeacher 
Patrick RhodeTeacherWebsite
Carl SavageTeacherWebsite
Kimberly SchugTemporary District Education Assistant 
Jacquelyn SchulzTeacherWebsite
Ed SeidelTeacherWebsite
Nicole SlettoSchool Office AssistantWebsite
Leta Smith-HodgsonSchool Office AssistantWebsite
Carmella SnyderSchool SecretaryWebsite
Katie SommerfeldTeacherWebsite
Jessylee SpenceTeacherWebsite
Bryan SprayTeacherWebsite
Carolyn TaylorEducational Assistant 
Joseph TaylorTeacherWebsite
Judy ThomasTeacherWebsite
Kaz TomiyamaTeacherWebsite
Karen TomlinsonEducational Assistant 
Christopher TownsendTeacherWebsite
Anne WaechterEducational AssistantWebsite
Taralee WahlEducation AssistantWebsite
Leah WalbergLibrary Clerk 
Nichola WilliamsTeacherWebsite
Alissa WilsonEducation Assistant 
Roman WyllieTeacher 
Lara ZalinkoTeacherWebsite